Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DARWIN CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+2.8%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-12.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5SB
← Back to All Properties