Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
327, BLACKMOORFOOT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+176.8%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5RA
← Back to All Properties