Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FERNLEIGH AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+26.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+135.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2QZ
← Back to All Properties