Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WILLIAM CAWLEY MEWS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
-0.7%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+53.6%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6AD
← Back to All Properties