Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 28, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£13,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
+19.3%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+68.7%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+118.4%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JL
← Back to All Properties