4, VALIANT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 0SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£240,000+140.1%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+119.7%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+1.1%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1