17, CAVENDISH STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 1ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£78,500+74.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000-32.8%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+103.3%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+3.1%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1