Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MAYLES ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+73.3%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NP
← Back to All Properties