Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LOWRY COURT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-13.0%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+80.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6TG
← Back to All Properties