Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+51.4%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+50.2%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2AT
← Back to All Properties