43, MERTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 4NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,950+66.7%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 15 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1