Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 306, ST PAULS PLACE, 40, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£313,000
+11.0%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1FQ
← Back to All Properties