Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CARAVEL, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+94.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8PB
← Back to All Properties