Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OLDROYD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+46.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+29.4%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 8AR
← Back to All Properties