Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, ROCHDALE ROAD EAST, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+8.1%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,250
+108.1%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 1QJ
← Back to All Properties