Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHORTRIDGE COURT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,995
+28.0%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+21.4%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1ET
← Back to All Properties