Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BEECH LAWN, ST MARGARETS ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£339,950
+23.6%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2BG
← Back to All Properties