Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ACRESGATE COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.5%
Price Change
-£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
-32.5%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+108.4%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 9 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 4UF
← Back to All Properties