8, SMOCK LANE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WN4 0SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+120.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+11.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 16 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1