Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
228, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,500
+40.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7AA
← Back to All Properties