Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14 THE WEST WING, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£375,000
+19.0%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+28.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+2.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties