Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9YA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+27.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,500
+20.2%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+83.0%
Sold on 27 April 2009
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9YA
← Back to All Properties