Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, BLAKE AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£73,895 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+24.3%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,605
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FR
← Back to All Properties