Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GLEBE WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,500
+24.1%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+86.0%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5TL
← Back to All Properties