17, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.0%
Price Change
+£333,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+362.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£333,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+31.5%
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1