Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 4, NOVUS PARK, HAIG ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£8,100,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+440.0%
Price Change
+£6,600,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£8,100,000
+440.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Other
+£6,600,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,500,000
+8.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Other
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,386,000
Sold on 25 June 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8DX
← Back to All Properties