Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MANOR WAY, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£176,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+71.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£176,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,250
Sold on 27 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3PN
← Back to All Properties