Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ANGLIAN WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+29.5%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+104.3%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3RP
← Back to All Properties