Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DANDELION DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
-1.1%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,995
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2FH
← Back to All Properties