3, DURHAM CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9TH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+29.3%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£289,950+314.2%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£219,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000-75.2%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000+65.9%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1