10, ST MILDREDS ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.3%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+226.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1