24, HOLLINGTHORPE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
16 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,950+90.5%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1