Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COLUMBYNE CLOSE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+50.3%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+0.9%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 4AP
← Back to All Properties