66, KIRKSTALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 0QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£350,000+102.3%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+160.2%
Sold on 17 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+14.1%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,300
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1