Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WINDMILL CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,003 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Terraced
+£70,003 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,997
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5FH
← Back to All Properties