Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RUSLAND DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+100.8%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+26.5%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 26 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8UJ
← Back to All Properties