Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, DOMINION STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+1.2%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Terraced
+£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,600
+481.5%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Terraced
+£62,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 21 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3BP
← Back to All Properties