31, YORK AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£646,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£350,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£646,000+118.3%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£350,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,950+55.8%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+123.5%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1