Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORFOLK HOUSE, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA16 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.4%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£365,000
+166.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Other
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6DB
← Back to All Properties