Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CROFTLEIGH GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+78.3%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+48.3%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1TG
← Back to All Properties