Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MORTON STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
+101.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5UU
← Back to All Properties