10, FAIRFAX ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+19.4%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+72.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1