Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COXMOOR ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+40.6%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+61.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750
+19.0%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4LZ
← Back to All Properties