2, SCOTGRANGE MEADOW, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG17 5PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£272,000-1.1%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000-1.8%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000-83.0%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,650,000
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1