3, COLTSFOOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.6%
Price Change
+£311,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+189.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£311,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+21.5%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+0.7%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1