Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FOXDELL WAY, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 0PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£748,380
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£1,620 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£748,380
-0.2%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
-£1,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,000
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 0PN
← Back to All Properties