Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, RADCLIFFE ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1AU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£160,000
+35.0%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,500
-11.6%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+21.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+215.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1AU
← Back to All Properties