3, WINDSOR CRESCENT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4HD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+85.0%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000+2.6%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+189.4%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+38.2%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 13 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1