Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WAIVERS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+5.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9RL
← Back to All Properties