491, ORMSKIRK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£128,000+156.3%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+51.4%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+0.0%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1